November 28, 2017

The Mylapore Fine Arts Club Art Festival 2017

The 66th year Art Festival of The Mylapore Fine Arts Club will be held from Dec. 11, 2017 to Jan. 17, 2018.

After a grand music season, the dance recitals take over from Jan. 1.

The concerts till 1.30 p.m. are not ticketed and the evening concerts from 4 p.m. require entry tickets.
Season Tickets : Reserved – Rs.7,080 Unreserved – Rs.1,770 (per ticket)
Season Tickets available from 01.12.2017 onwards at the Sabha Office
Sabha Working Hours: 9.00 AM to 11.00 AM & 5.00 PM to 8.00 PM

Venue: The Mylapore Fine Arts Club, 45, Musiri Subramaniam Road, Mylapore, Chennai 600 004

The Schedule:

Dec.11, 2017 - Monday
5.00 p.m. -  Srimat Swami Gautamanandaji Maharaj (Vice President, Worldwide Ramakrishna Math & Ramakrishna Mission, Howrah, West Bengal) Inaugurates and confers the Titles:
'Sangeetha Kala Nipuna' on Karaikudi R. Mani
'Nrithya Kala Nipuna' on Krishnakumari Narendran
Felicitations by Dr. Padma Subrahmanyam
Distribution of Prizes to Winners of Music Competition
7.00 p.m. - Urmila Sathyanarayanan and the Natya Sankalpaa ensemble present Sabhapathy - Dance drama

Dec.12, 2017 - Tuesday
9.30 a.m. - Aishwarya Srinivas (Vocal), V.V.S Murari (Violin), S.J. Arjun Ganesh (Mridangam)
12.00 Noon - R. Sai Vignesh (Vocal), Durai Srinivasan (Violin), Sai Raghavan (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - R. Rathipriya (Vocal), Shradda Ravindran (Violin), Karthik Ganeshram (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Dr. S. Srinivasan (Veena), Trichur C. Narendran (Mridangam), Trichy K. Murali (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - O.S. Thiagarajan (Vocal), Vittal Ramamurthy (Violin), B. Harikumar (Mridangam), Ernakulam Ramakrishnan (Ghatam)

Dec. 13, 2017 - Wednesday
9.30 a.m. -  Easwaran Bhattathiri (Vocal), M.R. Gopinath (Violin), Bangalore V. Praveen (Mridangam), Vaikom Gopalakrishnan (Ghatam)
12.00 Noon -  Swetha Balasubramaniam (Vocal), Shruthi Sarathy (Violin), T.R. Arvind Kaushik (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - K. Subhiksha (Vocal), Sudha R.S. Iyer (Violin), Burra Sriram (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Sherthalai Ranganatha Sharma (Vocal), V.V. Ravi (Violin), Thanjavur Ramadas (Mridangam), Ernakulam Ramakrishnan (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - O.S. Arun (Vocal), Mullaivasal Dr. G. Chandramouli (Violin), Tiruvarur Vaidyanathan (Mridangam), H. Sivaramakrishnan (Ghatam)

Dec. 14, 2017 - Thursday
9.30 a.m. - Dr. Niranjana Srinivasan (Vocal), Melakaveri K. Thiagarajan (Violin), T.R.S. Manikiandan (Mridangam)
12.00 Noon - Sahana Samraj (Vocal), K. Sundararajan (Violin), Thirumalam Sundaram (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Adayar J. Venkatesh & J. Balasubramani (Nadaswaram), Adayar D. Senthilkumar & T. Saravanan (Tavil)
4.00 p.m. - Dr. Prema Rangarajan (Vocal), Padma Shankar (Violin),  Mannarkoil J. Balaji (Mridangam), Madipakkam Murali (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - Sangeetha Sivakumar (Vocal), R.K. Sriramkumar (Violin), Melakaveri K. Balaji (Mridangam), N. Guruprasad (Ghatam)

Dec. 15, 2017 -  Friday
9.30 a.m. - G. Ravikiran (Vocal), Parur M.S. Ananthakrishnan (Violini), – Mannargudi A. Eswaran (Mridangam), B.S. Purushotham (Kanjira)
12.00 Noon - Swathy Krishnamoorthy (Vocal), Raghavasimhan (Violin), B.S. Prashanth (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - N. Jayakrishnan (Vocal), Pappu Gyandev (Violin), Sridutt S. Pillai (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Dr. Subhashini Parthasarathy (Vocal), Mysore V. Srikanth (Violin), J. Vaidyanathan (Mridangam), B.S. Purushotham (Kanjira)
6.30 p.m. - Papanasam Ashok Ramani (Vocal), Vittal Ramamurthy (Violin), Thiruvarur Bhakthavatsalam (Mridangam), Adambakkam Shankar (Ghatam)

Dec. 16, 2017 - Saturday
9.30 a.m. -  Jayashri Vaidyanathan (Vocal), Meera Sivaramakrishnan (Violin), Manikudi Chandrasekaran (Mridangam), Hariharasubramaniam (Ghatam)
12.00 Noon - R. Rajiv (Vocal), H.V. Raghuram (Violin), Rohit Prasad (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Karthika Vaidyanathan (Vocal), Vishwesh Swaminathan (Violin), Trivandrum D. Rajagopal (Ghatam)
4.00 p.m. - R. Suryaprakash (Vocal), Parur M.S. Ananthakrishnan (Violin), R. Sankaranarayanan (Mridangam), S. Venkataramanan (Kanjira)
6.30 p.m. - Ranjani & Gayatri (Vocal), Charumathi Raghuraman (Violin), K.V. Prasad (Mridangam), K.V. Gopalakrishnan (Kanjira)

Dec. 17, 2017 - Sunday
9.30 a.m. - Shankar Ramani (Vocal), R. Raghul (Violin), Sherthalai R. Ananthakrishnan (Mridangam), Hariharasubramaniam (Ghatam)
12.00 Noon - Archana & Aarathi (Vocal), Sayee Rakshith (Violin), Sai Shankar (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - V. Venkatanagarajan (Vocal), Sriram Sridhar (Violin), Akshay Ram (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - S. Mahathi (Vocal), K.J. Dilip (Violin), Delhi Sairam (Mridangam), S. Krishna (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - Malladi Brothers Sriram Prasad & Ravikumar (Vocal), Embar S. Kannan (Violin), Trichy S. Sankaran (Mridangam)

Dec. 18, 2017 - Monday 
9.30 a.m. - Aishwarya Shankar (Vocal), B. Ananthakrishnan (Violin), – Kolkata Arvind Ranganathan (Mridangam), Anirudh Athreya (Kanjira)
12.00 Noon - Arjun Sambasivam & K. Narayanan (Keyboard), Nagerkoil Anand (Violin), Gomathishankar (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Krithika Natarajan (Vocal), Kamalakiran Vinjamori (Violin), N.C. Bharadwaj (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - K. Bharatsundar (Vocal), Nagai Sriram (Violin), K.V. Prasad (Mridangam), Vazhapalli Krishnakumar (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - Hyderabad Brothers D. Seshachari & D. Raghavachari (Vocal), V.V.S Murari (Violin), Trivandrum V. Balaji (Mridangam), Vaikom Gopalakrishnan (Ghatam)

Dec. 19, 2017 - Tuesday
9.30 a.m. - Nirmala Rajasekar (Veena), Apoorva Krishna (Violin), Chidambaram S. Balashankar (Mridangam), N. Rajaraman (Ghatam)
12.00 Noon - V. Krupaalakshmi (Vocal), Tirucherai Karthik (Violin), Karthik Ganeshram (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Vikram Raghavan (Vocal), M. Rajeev (Violin), Praveen Sparsh (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - K. Gayathri (Vocal), V. Sanjeev (Violin), Poongulam Subramaniam (Mridangam), Trivandrum Rajagopal (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - Sikkil C. Gurucharan (Vocal), S.R. Mahadeva Sharma (Violin), Tiruvarur Vaidyanathan (Mridangam),  Alathur T. Rajaganesh (Kanjira)

Dec. 20, 2017 - Wednesday
9.30 a.m. -  N. Harish (Vocal), R. Raghul (Violin),Kumbakonam Swaminathan (Mridangam)
12.00 Noon -  Pooja & Supraja (Vocal), N. Madhanmohan (Violin), Tippirajapuram Hari (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Arundhathi Krishnan (Vocal), Thirumarugal Ganeshkumar (Violin), L. Subramaniam (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Geetha Raja (Vocal), Dr. M. Narmada (Violin), Kallidaikuruchi S. Sivakumar (Mridangam), Papanasam S. Sethuraman (Kanjira)
6.30 p.m. -  Navagraha Nayakane – Harikatha by Sri. U.Ve.
Dushyanth Sridhar (Katha - Kutcheri) – Kum. Anahita & Kum. Apoorva and Party (Violin, Mridangam, Thambura)

Dec. 21, 2017 - Thursday 
9.30 a.m. - Rithvik Raja (Vocal), R.K. Sriramkumar (Violin), N. Manoj Siva (Mridangam), B.S. Purushotham (Kanjira)
12.00 Noon -  Vijayashree Vittal (Vocal), T.V. Sukanya (Violin),  Adarsh Devarajan (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Shiv Subramaniam (Vocal), Sruthi Sarathy (Violin),  Tirucherai Kaushik (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Dr. M. Lalitha & Nandini (Violin Duet), Thiruvidaimarudur S. Sankaran (Mridangam), G. Ravichandran (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. -  Kunnakudi M. Balamuralikrishna (Vocal), S. Varadarajan (Violin), Umayalapuram K. Sivaraman (Mridangam), Udupi Sridhar (Ghatam)

Dec. 22, 2017 - Friday
9.30 a.m. - Vani Ramamurthy (Vocal), Shiva Ramamurthy (Violin), Sai Giridhar (Mridangam)
12.00 Noon - Vivek sadasivam (Vocal), S. Sayee Rakshith (Violin), Trichy Arvind (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - M. Raginisri (Vocal), Mysore Sangeetha Dilip (Violin), B.P. Haribabu (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Sandeep Narayanan (Vocal), H.N. Bhaskar (Violin), R. Sankaranarayanan (Mridangam), G.Chandrasekara Sharma (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - Nithyasree Mahadevan (Vocal), M.A. Krishnaswamy (Violin),  Sherthalai R. Ananthakrishnan (Mridangam), Alathur T. Rajaganesh (Kanjira)

Dec. 23, 2017 - Saturday
9.30 a.m.- Sangeetha Swaminathan (Vocal), Kamalakiran Vinjamuri (Violin), Melakaveri K. Balaji (Mridangam), Madipakkam A. Murali (Ghatam)
12.00 Noon -  V. AmrithNarayanan (Vocal), R. Sridhar (Violin), Sivagangai K. Vishwak (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Shruthi Sankarkumar (Vocal), Shivakumar Anantharaman (Violin), B.S. Prashanth (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Ramakrishnan Murthy (Vocal), Vittal Rangan (Violin), Manoj Siva (Mridangam), Guruprasanna (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - Priya Sisters Haripriya & Shanmukhapriya (Vocal), Mysore V. Srikanth (Violin), Patri Satishkumar (Mridangam), Anirudh Athreya (Kanjira)

Dec. 24, 2017 - Sunday
9.30 a.m. - Sriranjani Santhanagopalan (Vocal), Vittal Rangan (Violin), Sumesh Narayanan (Mridangam), Sunilkumar (Kanjira)
12.00 Noon - Karthik Suresh (Vocal), R. Sundararajan (Violin), R. Ramkumar (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m.- Savitha Sreeram (Vocal), Thirumarugal S. Dineshkumar (Violin), M.S. Venkatasubramaniam (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Trichur Brothers Srikrishna Mohan & Ramkumar Miohan (Vocal), L. Ramakrishnan (Violin), Trichur R. Mohan (Mridangam), Nerkunam Shankar (Kanjira)
6.30 p.m. - Bombay Jayashri Ramnath (Vocal), H.N. Bhaskar (Violin), Patri Sathishkumar (Mridangam), B. Shreesundarkumar (Kanjira)

Dec. 25, 2017 - Monday
9.30 a.m. - T. Athulkumar (Flute), Neyveli Radhakrishnan (Violin), N. Ramakrishnan (Mridangam), N. Guruprasad (Ghatam)
12.00 Noon - N.S. Kamakshi (Vocal), M. Vijay Ganesh (Violin), P.B.V. Krishnamachari (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Maharajapuram S. Ganesh Viswanathan (Vocal), Pappu Gyandev (Violin), Guru Raghavendra (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Mambalam Sisters Vijayalakshmi & Chitra (Vocal), Dr. R. Hemalatha (Violin), B. Ganapathiraman (Mridangam), H. Prasanna (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - U. Rajesh (Mandolin), Delhi P. Sunderarajan (Violin), Srimushnam V. Raja Rao (Mridangam), Trichy K. Murali (Ghatam), Srirangam Kannan (Morsing)

Dec. 26, 2017 - Tuesday
9.30 a.m. - V. Deepika (Vocal), Shreya Devanath (Violin), B. Ganapathiraman (Mridangam)
12.00 Noon - Rhea Rajesh (Vocal), Tirucherai Karthik (Violin), J. Aravind (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - K. Dharini (Vocal), Sruthi Sarathy (Violin),  Akshay Ananthapadmanabhan (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Carnatica Brothers K.N. Sashikiran & P. Ganesh (Vocal), M.A. Sundareswaran (Violin), Thanjavur K. Murugaboopathy (Mridangam), G. Chandrasekara Sharma (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - Dr. Pantula Rama (Vocal), M.S.N. Murthy (Violin), Patri Satishkumar (Mridangam), Sukanya Ramgopal (Ghatam)

Dec. 27, 2017 - Wednesday
9.30 a.m. - D.B. Ashwin (Vocal), Nishant Chandran (Violin), N.C. Bharadwaj (Mridangam)
12.00 Noon - Lakshmipriya (Vocal), Sahana Vasudevan (Violin), Sai Sarangan Ravichandra (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Ramnath Venkat Bhagawath (Vocal), G. Raghavendra Prasad (Violin), Mysore L. Vadiraj (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Nisha Rajagopalan (Vocal), L. Ramakrishnan (Violin), K. Sai Giridhar (Mridangam), H. Prasanna (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m.- S. Saketharaman (Vocal), Mysore M. Nagaraj (Violin), Bangalore V. Praveen (Mridangam), Guru Prasanna (Kanjira)

Dec. 28, 2017 - Thursday
9.30 a.m, -  Calcutta K. Srividya (Vocal), V.V. Srinivasa Rao (Violin), S.J. Arjun Ganesh (Mridangam), Anirudh Athreya (Kanjira)
12.00 Noon - Ashwin Srikanth (Vocal), Vignesh Thiagarajan (Violin), Vignesh Venkataraman (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - J.B. Keerthana (Vocal) & J.B. Sruthi Sagar (Flute), M. Vijay (Violin), Thanjavur Praveenkumar (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Prasanna Venkatraman (Vocal), B.U. Ganesh Prasad (Violin),J. Vaidyanathan (Mridangam),  Alathur T. Rajaganesh (Kanjira)
6.30 p.m. - Jayanthi Kumaresh (Veena), Neyveli R. Narayanan (Mridangam), Dr. S. Karthick (Ghatam)

Dec. 29, 2017 - Friday 
9.30 a.m. - Trivandrum Dr. K. Krishnakumar (Vocal), M.A. Sundareswaran (Violin), S.V. Ramani (Mridangam), Trichy K. Murali (Ghatam)
12.00 Noon - Atlanta Sisters Shree Varshinee & Nitheya Shree (Vocal), Pavani Anupaindi (Violin), J.P. Suriya Nambisan (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Aparna Thiagarajan (Vocal), Mithuran (Violin), Mayuran (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Amritha Murali (Vocal), B.U. Ganeshprasad (Violin), K. Arunprakash (Mridangam), G. Chandrasekara Sharma (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. - S. Shashank (Flute), H.N. Bhaskar (Violin), Patri Satishkumar (Mridangam), Dr. S. Karthick (Ghatam)

Dec. 30, 2017 - Saturday
9.30 a.m. - Subhashri Ramachandran (Vocal), V.L. Kumar (Violin), Kallidaikuruchi S. Sivakumar (Mridangam), H.Sivaramakrishnan (Ghatam)
12.00 Noon - Akshay Sridhar (Vocal), G. Raghavendra Prasad (Violin), Srikar (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Tirukovilur D. Balaji & Kadaganur K Silambarasan (Nadaswaram), Tindivanam R Sasikumar & Tiruvallikeni S Prabhu (Thavil)
4.00 p.m. - Akkarai Sisters Subhalakshmi & Sornalatha (Vocal), L. Ramakrishnan (Violin), Neyveli R. Narayanan (Mridangam), Dr. S. Karthick (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. -  Endarao Mahanubhavulu – A Tribute to all South Indian Composers - Sangeetha Upanyasam by Vishaka Hari, Charulatha Ramanujam (Violin), H.S. Sudhindra(Mridangam), Trichy Krishnaswamy(Ghatam)

Dec. 31, 2017 - Sunday
9.30 a.m. - K. Sathyanarayanan (Keyboard), B. Ananthakrishnan (Violin), Kumbakonam K. Swaminathan (Mridangam), S. Sunilkumar (Kanjira)
12.00 Noon - Shraddha Mohan (Vocal), Thirumarugal S. Dineshkumar (Violin), Nikshith Puttur (Mridangam)
1.30 p.m. - Vishnudev Namboothiri (Vocal), Gokul Alankode (Violin), Ashwin Balachandran (Mridangam)
4.00 p.m. - Chinmaya Sisters Uma & Radhika (Vocal), M.R. Gopinath (Violin), Neyveli Skandasubramaniam (Mridangam),  A.S. Krishnan (Ghatam)
6.30 p.m. -  Dr.M. Chandrasekaran & G. Bharathi (Violin Duet), Guruvayur Dorai & Uzhavoor P. Babu (Double Mridangam)

Jan. 1, 2018 - Monday
9.30 a.m. - Lalgudi G.J.R. Krishnan & Lalgudi Vijayalakshmi (Violin Duet), Trichy S. Sankaran (Mridangam), V. Suresh (Ghatam)
2.00 p.m. - R. Ashwathnarayanan (Vocal), M. Rajeev (Violin), Praveen Sparsh (Mridangam), Sunilkumar (Kanjira)
6.00 p.m. - Dr. K.J. Yesudas (Vocal), Nagai R. Muralidharan (Violin), Tiruvarur Bhakthavatsalam (Mridangam), Tirupanithura Radhakrishnan (Ghatam)

Dec. 2, 2018 - Tuesday
5.45 p.m. -  Aishwarya Vijayakumar - Disciple of Smt. Deepthi Parole (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Snigdha Nanda - Disciple of Smt. Sharon Lowen - Odissi

Jan. 3, 2018  - Wednesday
5.45 p.m. - Poornashri Srivatsan - Disciple of Smt. Uma Anand (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Sri Gyana Mudra presents Dance Ballet - Trinetro Bavakali. Guru: Archana Mahesh

Jan. 4, 2018 - Thursday
5.00 p.m. - Sakshi Pujari & Namrata Natarajan - Disciple of Gayathri Subramanian, Director, Takshashila, Navi Mumbai (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Lakshmi Ramesh - Disciple of Smt. Sumitra Nitin (Bengaluru) - Bharathanatyam

Jan. 5, 2018 - Friday
5.45 p.m. - Sivaranjani Viswanathan (Mumbai) - Disciple of Smt. Padma S. Raghavan (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. -  Sri Saraswathi Natyalaya - Thematic Group presentation - Narayanayeti Samarpayami - Guru: Smt. Padmini Krishnamurthy (Muscat)

Jan. 6, 2018 - Saturday
4.00 p.m. - T. Visha - Disciple of Smt. Roja Kannan (Bharathanatyam)
5.45 p.m. - S. Varsha - Disciple of Smt. Sujatha Mohan (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Group Dance by Students of Abhyasa Academy, Coimbatore. Disciples of Smt. Lavanya Shankar

Jan. 7, 2018 - Sunday
4.00 p.m. - S.S. Sahana - Disciple of Smt. Archana Mahesh (Bharathanatyam)
5.45 p.m. -  Amruthavarshini Hariharan - Disciple of Ms. Kavitha Ramu (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Vibha Raju - Disciple of Smt. Sowmya Tilak (Bharathanatyam)

Jan. 8, 2018 - Monday
5.45 p.m - K. Sudarshana Lakshmi - Disciple of Smt. Jayanthi Subramaniam (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Gayathri Suryanarayanan - Disciple of Smt. SaiKripa Prasanna (Bharathanatyam)

Dec. 9, 2018 - Tuesday
5.45 p.m. - Soujanya Suresh - Disciple of Smt. Urmila Sathyanarayanan (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Tejaswini Narayanan - Disciple of Sri. Balagurunathan (Bharathanatyam)

Jan. 10, 2018 - Wednesday
5.45 p.m. - Shivangi Rajesh - Disciple of Ms. Priya Jayaraman (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Dr. Bhavana Rao - Disciple of Smt. Gayathri Sasidaran (Bharathanatyam)

Jan.11, 2018 - Thursday
5.45 p.m. - K. Sai Sudha - Disciple of Smt. Priya Karthikeyan (Bharathanatyam)
7.15 p.m. -Nandini Sugumaran - Disciple of Smt. Malathi Thothadri (Bharathanatyam)

Jan. 12, 2018 - Friday
5.45 p.m. - Bhavana Gowri Penubolu - Disciple of Smt. Rajeswari Sainath (Bharatanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Sri Sudarsini - Disciple of Smt. Brega Bessel (Bharatanatyam)

Jan. 13, 2018 - Saturday
4.00 p.m - N. Thaila Santhoshi - Guru: Smt. Archana Ramesh (Bharatanatyam)
5.45 p.m. - Tanya Saxena (Delhi) - Disciple of Smt. Saroja & Smt. Rama Vaidyanathan (Bharatanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Sridevi Nrithyalaya Students present Dance Ballet SHADAKSHARAM - Guru: Smt. Sheila Unnikrishnan

Jan. 14, 2018 - Sunday
5.45 p.m. - Kavitha Thirumalai (Bharatanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Dance Ballet by Students of Abhinaya Natyalaya - KOLARU PATHIGAM - Guru: Smt. Krishnakumari Narendran, Music Rajkumar Bharathi

Jan. 15, 2018 - Monday
5.45 p.m. - Soujanya Suresh - Disciple of Smt. Urmila Sathyanarayanan (Bharatanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Group Dance by Students of Bharathanatyalaya - Guru: Smt. Latha Ravi

Jan. 16, 2018 - Tuesday
5.45 p.m. - R. Mahalakshmi - Disciple of Smt. Archana Mahesh (Bharatanatyam)
7.15 p.m. - Group Presentation by Students of RASA - Guru: Smt. Ambika Kameswar

Jan. 17, 2018 - Wednesday
7.15 p.m. - Group Dance by Students of Divyanjali - Disciples of Smt. Divyasena

No comments:

AdSense Matched Content Code